Thursday, April 30, 2015

Hot guy


Lay me down series, part 1. Rotate your phone, guys. ;)
Dream come true, for me. This cutie-pie's name is Lucas Gil, he's really pretty...
Right? Like a doll. #lucasgil

Hot guy


Ken, is that you...? Looks like Barbie is missing. Wanna join the beach party? :D
It's almost Summertime! #kenandbarbie

Wednesday, April 29, 2015

Hot guy


As far as I remember, Trevor Donovan is an actor. Pretty sure I've watched him on TV, don't remember where exactly, though. Anyways, he is super cute here... So beautiful. Totally jealous of this girl's hands right now. Right?! xD #hunksandhomecoming #touchingbody 

Hot guy


Do you think he has permission to use those guns? They're obviously loaded.
Dangerous. And I love it. Do you?

Hot guy


Wanna do somethin'? :) #shreddedmuscle #americanguys #americanboys

Tuesday, April 28, 2015

Taylor Lautner


Taylor Lautner has to be the best looking person from The Twilight Saga, right? Fell in love with this stud right there when I saw him, even with long hair (not into that usually). You like him too? #taylorlautner #twilightsaga #taylorlaunter

Monday, April 27, 2015

Hot guy


If I was a professional photographer, I would shoot the hell of this guy. No, really. His good looks deserve the attention. I'd book him for so many photoshoots, it's crazy. Right? xD #charmingboys 

Sunday, April 26, 2015

Hot guy


It's a good, good day! :) Ready for the Summer & all the shirtless eye-candies along with it? #briefsboys #guysinbeanies #guysin

Saturday, April 25, 2015

Friday, April 24, 2015

Hot chocolate man

dark-handsome-men

What a beautiful chocolate man. :) Btw, feel free to check out/follow:

Tumblr Boys blog | Fit Studs on VK | Male Pics on LinkedIn

Hot guy of the day


He's looking for a workout buddy. And not just in the gym. :D
Up for it? #gympartnersforlife #workingoutbuddy #gymbuddie

Thursday, April 23, 2015

Hot guy of the day


A really hot Summer is coming soon... Take a run on the beach together?
Feel free to suggest other activities. :) #hotsummernight #beachsummersurf

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

Hot guy of the day


Just hanging out in the locker room. Gotta show off that body a little bit, nothing wrong with a shirtless photo... Right? :) #hotboysofvine #thoseabs #lockerroompic

Hot guy of the day


Just got to the gym. Gettin' ready for the workout!
Wanna join? :) #gymtimebaby #workoutabs #lockerroomselfie 

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

Hot guy of the day


I have a friend who's only into male models. Like really, explicitly just models.
He also loves fashion so, that may be the trigger right there. What about you guys? #sexyhunk #modelboys

Hot guy of the day


Ummm, abs can't get any better than that. Some strong muscles! :)
Mmm, men like this are so dreamy. You like? #sexbuddy #summerboys 

Monday, April 20, 2015

Hottie takin' a selfie


The power of a selfie... So hot! Those abs are killer. 
Now, let's play a little game. Rate him. Let's say, 1 to 10. :) 
I find him pretty hot, he's like a strong 9 for me.

Check us out on: Twitter | LinkedIn | VK | Instagram | Tumblr

Sunday, April 19, 2015

Saturday, April 18, 2015

Nick Jonas shirtless



The incredibly hot teen superstar: Nick Jonas. We all knew him as this curly boy from that brother-boyband... But, those days are long over! He's a sexy beast now.

Currently delivering a killer pop music album and starring in a adult TV series "Kingdom". Serving us tons of shirtless photoshoots and showing off that well built body. Boy, Nick Jonas shirtless is dreamy.

* Follow us... Twitter | LinkedInVK | Instagram

Friday, April 17, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Some guys have the right to take as many selfies as they want... As long as they're taking them with a shirt off. I mean please. No t-shirts allowed! Agreed? :) #shirtlessman #shirtlessdudes #shirtlesssummer 

Thursday, April 16, 2015

Hot guy of the day



How manly a guy can get? This one right there would make me pretty satisfied. You? I mean, the masculinity is screaming out of him. Love that! :) #muscularbodyfitness #shreddedbro #hunkguy 

Younger version of Brad Pitt

hotmale

Whoa. Giving me (young) Brad Pitt vibes! :) Btw, feel free to check out/follow:

Tumblr Boys blog | Fit Studs on VK | Male Pics on LinkedIn

Hot guy of the day



Simple selfie in the mirror. After lifting & working out really hard in the gym. Time to show off! Worth it? #biceps #guyswithiphones #malemodels #killabody #guymodel 

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

Hot guy - Chris Ryan



Hot guy of the day, week, month... Damn, of the whole freakin' year! :) Chris Ryan. To me, he's one of the most beautiful men, ever. Yup, I'm talking worldwide & nope, not kidding right now. He's pretty, masculine, fit... Everything I look for in a man. You like? :) #hotguysoftheday #guystagram #hotguyoftheday

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

Hot guy of today



So, blondes (or brunette, whatever it is)! I don't usually fall that much for blonde-ish guys. It's really rare. I guess that's just my taste in men. But those who have impressive muscles, killer abs or a perfect v-line... They have a high chance of becoming my crush! :) #blondguy #blondeboys #dreamguys

Monday, April 13, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Would you turn down an offer like this? Fit, slim guy who's very much a fashionista asks for a shirtless photoshoot by the beach. It's a really beautiful day so it's the perfect time. Now or never. :D He would buy you a cup of coffee after that as a thanks, of course. :) And maybe you could offer something else too? #dreamstory #dreamhunk #dreamyguy #futurehusbands #husbandmaterial 

Sunday, April 12, 2015

Hot guy of the day



This is a pretty famous male model, Chad White. You must have seen this attractive face. He's like, super cute... That smile gets me every single time. You? Also, those puppy eyes! OMG. #malemodels #chadwhite #modelboy

Today's dream guy


Dream guy, so cute. Boyfriend material! :D
Btw, feel free to check out/follow:

Tumblr boys blog | Fit Studs on VK | Male Pics on LinkedIn

Saturday, April 11, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Love, love, love this guy. His name is Ian Toste & if he just didn't have a girlfriend... Just that. So dreamy, so handsome! #hunk #stud #jock. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1WQLhuS2AZ/

Friday, April 10, 2015

Hot guy of the day



I really, really, really like you! #absaremadeinkitchen #callmemaybe #hotbod #absthetics #guyswithabs #killabody #hotbodies. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1Tkek2y2I3/

Thursday, April 9, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Totally want Summer to start like, yesterday. #beachday #summertime #hotguys #hotsummer #beachlife #summerlove #beachbody. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1RSat3y2MK/

Wednesday, April 8, 2015

Hot guy of the day



I know what you'll be doing this Summer. Or... who. #hoodies #malefashionista #iknowwhatyoudidlastsummer #manfashion #iknowwhatudidlastsummer #guyfashion. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1MN_tTS2JT/

Tuesday, April 7, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Super pretty. Adorable boys can be such a weakness! #malemodel #boysboys #malemodels #boyselfie #modelboy #hotboys #boyswith #boyswithabs #artisticboy. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1JlYLLS2Av/

Sunday, April 5, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Happy Easter, ya'll. #hotselfie #easter #strongbody. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1GxCLTS2Bu/

Saturday, April 4, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Need guy like that. Doesn't everybody? :) #hotselfie #malemodel #stud #ripped #cuteguy #hunk #malemodels #shredded #jock. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/1EBjFZS2H9/

Thursday, April 2, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Guys with perfectly shaped abs. #killerabs #hotness #shredded #hotabs #vline #sohot #tannedguys #killerbody #freakinhot #tannedboys #hotselfie #fitguy. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/0_P6RnS2Oj/

Wednesday, April 1, 2015

Hot guy of the day



Bomb.com, pretty much. Bam! #malemodel #hotselfie #awesomebody #malemodels #vline #muscular #guymodel. - Best & hottest guys, daily posted - just for you. Original source of today's hunk: https://instagram.com/p/07yAx4y2PD/

Labels

hot guys (642) gay guys (543) hot guys with abs (521) instagram boys (495) hot guy of the day (461) hot 100 guys 2015 (413) hot guys 2015 (413) abs (360) cute guys (356) hot boy (348) hot boys (348) hot man (348) hot men (348) Instagram (313) hottie (229) masculine (202) muscular (165) cute boys (152) handsome men (151) eye candy (149) fit studs (147) shirtless boys (147) hot guy (139) cute boy (82) hottie of the day (82) shirtless boy (82) studs (82) hot shirtless men (79) jocks (59) hunks (57) hot 100 guys 2016 (48) hot guys 2016 (48) male models (39) fitness motivation (35) sexy boys (34) pecs (31) sexy biceps (23) adorable boys (21) hot daddy (21) masculine men (21) beautiful male models (18) shirtless male models (18) muscle worship (17) hot young guys (16) male nipples (15) hot jocks (14) boys next door (13) sexy men in underwear (13) buff guys (11) celebration (11) hot guy selfies (11) hot guys at the beach (11) guys with v-lines (9) guys with cute smiles (8) hot guy meme (8) hot guys at the gym (8) hot guys with tattoos (8) sexy cars and hot guys (8) food and sexy guys (7) men with shades (7) sexy hard workers (7) body worship (6) milestone (6) sexy famous guys (6) muscles (5) sexy sweaty men (5) strong men (5) hot guys in uniforms (4) poll results (4) ripped (4) adorable (3) biceps (3) celebrity (3) confidence is sexy (3) man boobs (3) poll (3) shirtless guys (3) thirsty men (3) bad boys (2) boy next door (2) fist pumping men (2) group of sexy men (2) men stretching (2) photo spam (2) sexy frat boys (2) sexy gamers (2) sexy hairy men (2) sexy policemen (2) vote (2) animal lovers (1) animals (1) bearded sexy men (1) buff (1) gorgeous dudes (1) halloween (1) hot guys shopping (1) hot male swimmers (1) hot military guys (1) hot summer (1) male model (1) photo of the day (1) sexy long hair men (1) sportsmen (1) summertime guys (1) working out (1)

Disclaimer

Fit Studs disclaims any and all responsibility or liability for the accuracy, content, completeness, legality, reliability, operability, or availability of information or material displayed on this site and does not claim credit for any images or articles featured on this site, unless otherwise noted.
For the full disclaimer, click here. Contact e-mail: fitstuds(at)gmail.com